ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14632183
nr 1463 2183
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. Signed, numbered 114/260, dated 73, kroginteriör. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 51x79cm, outer dimensions including frame: 67x94cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 114/260, daterad 73, kroginteriör. Färglitografi, bildmått: 51x79cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 67x94cm
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
4000
SEK 3200
Monday April 25 2022
at 20:40:04
13/4 19:14:49
3.000 kr
25/4 18:57:24
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik